Baan
< Baan >
Home
< Home >
Algemeen
< Algemeen >
Atletiek
< Atletiek >
Wandelsport
< Wandelsport >
Jeugd
< Jeugd >
Foto's
< Foto's >
Lid worden
< Lid worden >
Contact
< Contact >

Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen 2013 mannen

31-08-2013 | AV Weert | Weert
5000m
1 Remco Snippe AV Unitas 15.22.35 min  
2 Mark van Kessel AV Lopersgroep Deurne 15.53.59 min  
3 Crifven Frenken Unitas 16.59.91 min  
4 Peter van Lierop AV Weert 21.56.54 min  
ver
1 Sander Schutjes AV Valkenswaard 7.11 m  
2 Rafael Pappers AV Weert 6.60 m  
3 Jelle van Kesteren AV Sprint 6.57 m  
4 Joas Leinders AV Unitas 6.44 m  
5 Carl van Dueren den Hollander ARV Achilles 6.26 m  
6 Philippe Scheepers AV Attila 6.01 m  
7 Sjors Schellekens ESAV Asterix 5.99 m  
8 Bas Marechal AV Valkenswaard 5.70 m  
9 Roel Meuwissen AV Weert 5.63 m  
10 Riepko de Vries Asterix 5.43 m  
11 Ton Winkelmolen AV Weert 5.02 m  
  Driek Sampers Swift Atletiek   m  
200m
1 Solomon Bockarie AV Weert 21.48 sec +2.9
2 Joeri Moerman AVON 22.28 sec +2.9
3 Martijn Bervoets AV De Keien 22.43 sec +2.9
4 Tim ter Huurne AV Venray Regio 23.88 sec +2.9
5 Bas Marechal AV Valkenswaard 24.10 sec +2.9
6 Mark Westdijk AV Valkenswaard 25.04 sec +2.4
7 Martijn Meijer AV Lopersgroep Deurne 25.05 sec +2.4
8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder AV Venray Regio 25.17 sec +2.4
9 Sjoerd Verhoeven DAK 25.56 sec +2.4
10 Eric Jacobs AV Weert 27.87 sec +2.4
  Niels Fiers AV Valkenswaard   sec +2.4
  Adel Sesay AV Weert   sec +2.9
kogelsl
1 Michel Leinders AV Unitas 47.38 m  
2 Etienne Orbons AV Unitas 45.14 m  
3 Erik van Ham AV Valkenswaard 38.87 m  
4 Tim Schreurs Scopias 32.48 m  
5 Arno Oprins Atletiek Maastricht 27.87 m  
discus
1 Etienne Orbons AV Unitas 49.43 m  
2 Colin Schalken Prins Hendrik 40.32 m  
3 Niels Peeters Atletiek Maastricht 36.06 m  
4 Robert-Jan Vos AV Weert 35.71 m  
5 Arjan Dekkers ARV Achilles 32.86 m  
6 Sammy Ballak AV Unitas 32.17 m  
7 Erik Flipsen AV Weert 25.30 m  
8 Nick Close AV Weert 15.60 m  
110mh
1 Maarten Nabbe Prins Hendrik 15.55 sec +3.8
2 Robert Bervoets AV De Keien 15.97 sec +3.8
3 Koen Michielsen AV Gloria 16.87 sec +3.8
4 Martijn Meijer AV Lopersgroep Deurne 17.60 sec +3.8
5 Ramon Rollinger Atletiek Maastricht 18.03 sec +3.8
  Maarten Roeloffs ARV Achilles   sec +3.8
400m
1 Joeri Moerman AVON 50.76 sec  
2 Joep Heerings Asterix 52.03 sec  
3 Alain Gossens AVON 52.16 sec  
4 Mike Frijns AV Unitas 53.40 sec  
5 Tarik Chaatouf Swift Atletiek 54.89 sec  
6 Jesper Vrouwenvelder AV Venray Regio 56.10 sec  
7 Rik Hopmans ESAV Asterix 56.40 sec  
8 Roel Meuwissen AV Weert 56.86 sec  
9 Jorrit Lucassen AV Weert 57.03 sec  
10 Rick Paffen Atletiek Maastricht 57.87 sec  
11 Ton Winkelmolen AV Weert 62.56 sec  
12 Gerard Kitslaar Prins Hendrik 63.29 sec  
  Sybout Jonkman AVON   sec  
speer
1 Arjan Dekkers ARV Achilles 59.99 m  
2 Driek Sampers Swift Atletiek 44.59 m  
3 Tim Schreurs Scopias 43.20 m  
4 Thom van Wijngaarde DAK 42.18 m  
5 Sammy Ballak AV Unitas 35.96 m  
6 Johan Hack ARV Achilles 34.49 m  
7 Remko Brandenburg AV Weert 29.77 m  
800m
1 Martin Flipsen AV Weert 2.01.73 min  
2 Abdi Ali Mahadi Unitas 2.02.14 min  
3 Alwin van den Heuvel Venray 2.02.17 min  
4 Sam Timmermans AV Unitas 2.02.87 min  
5 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 2.10.63 min  
6 Sybout Jonkman AVON 2.11.57 min  
7 Bart Goedhart DAK 2.12.15 min  
8 Ahmed Abubakar DAK 2.12.41 min  
9 Mark Hofma AV Venray Regio 2.13.09 min  
10 Sijbren Altena Scopias 2.16.00 min  
11 Jos van Vliet AV Valkenswaard 2.16.28 min  
12 Rob Janssen AV Weert 2.19.24 min  
  Niels Aarts AV Generaal Michaelis   min  
hss
1 Jelle van Kesteren AV Sprint 13.15 m -3.6
2 Koen Michielsen AV Gloria 12.72 m -3.1
3 Joas Leinders AV Unitas 12.57 m -1.5
4 Driek Sampers Swift Atletiek 12.26 m -3.7
5 Sjors Schellekens ESAV Asterix 11.86 m -4.1
6 Thom van Wijngaarde DAK 10.04 m -2.9
100m - finale
1 Solomon Bockarie AV Weert 10.60 sec +2.2
2 Adel Sesay AV Weert 10.89 sec +2.2
3 Arjan Timmers Eindhoven atletiek 11.17 sec +2.2
4 Martijn Bervoets AV De Keien 11.18 sec +2.2
5 Luke Linders DAK 11.34 sec +2.2
6 Joep Heerings Asterix 11.48 sec +2.2
7 Rik Hopmans ESAV Asterix 11.83 sec +2.2
8 Niels Fiers AV Valkenswaard 11.91 sec +2.2
100m
1 Solomon Bockarie AV Weert 10.88 sec -0.1
2 Adel Sesay AV Weert 10.99 sec +0.7
3 Martijn Bervoets AV De Keien 11.30 sec +2.1
4 Arjan Timmers Eindhoven atletiek 11.31 sec +0.7
5 Luke Linders DAK 11.38 sec -0.1
6 Joep Heerings Asterix 11.39 sec +2.1
7 Alain Gossens AVON 11.74 sec +0.7
8 Tim ter Huurne AV Venray Regio 11.75 sec +0.7
9 Niels Fiers AV Valkenswaard 11.75 sec +2.1
10 Rik Hopmans ESAV Asterix 11.95 sec -0.1
11 Riepko de Vries Asterix 12.04 sec -0.1
12 Mark Westdijk AV Valkenswaard 12.07 sec -0.1
13 Philippe Scheepers AV Attila 12.20 sec +0.7
14 Robert-Jan Vos AV Weert 12.42 sec +2.1
15 Sjoerd Verhoeven DAK 12.53 sec +0.7
16 Bram Brandts DAK 12.89 sec +2.1
  Joost Ketel ARV Achilles   sec +2.1
kogel
1 Tom Corstjens AV Achilles Top 17.26 m  
2 Etienne Orbons AV Unitas 13.52 m  
3 Niels Peeters Atletiek Maastricht 12.28 m  
4 Sammy Ballak AV Unitas 10.00 m  
5 Erik Flipsen AV Weert 7.99 m  
hoog
1 Robert Bervoets AV De Keien 2.07 m  
2 Jasper Heesbeen Prins Hendrik 2.04 m  
3 Joost Ketel ARV Achilles 1.86 m  
4 Jasper van Rooy Atletiek Maastricht 1.83 m  
5 Rafael Pappers AV Weert 1.80 m  
6 Ramon Rollinger Atletiek Maastricht 1.80 m  
7 Remko Brandenburg AV Weert 1.60 m  
  Maarten Roeloffs ARV Achilles   m  
polshoog
1 Remco Mallens AV Sprint 4.00 m  
2 Alain Dijkstra Swift Atletiek 3.80 m  
3 Marcel Vaessen Swift Atletiek 3.40 m  
4 Tarik Chaatouf Swift Atletiek 3.40 m  
5 Koen Koenders Prins Hendrik 3.30 m  
< Terug naar uitslagen